CCRL
Banniere Banniere Banniere Banniere Banniere
 

Les 54 communes de la CCRLCM et leurs maires

 

Jean-Claude Montlaur
Albas

 

 

 

 

Jacques Villefranque
Albières

 

 

 

 

Gérard Garcia
Argens-Minervois

 

 

 

 

 

Jean Simon
Auriac

 

 

 

 

 

Francis Baron
Bouisse

 

 

 

 

 

Alain Mailhac
Boutenac

 

 

 

 

 

Serge Lépine
Camplong d’Aude

 

 

 

 

 

André Hernandez
Canet d’Aude

 

 

 

 

 

Didier Casato
Cascastel-des-Corbières

 

 

 

 

 

Raymond BRU
Castelnau-d’Aude

 

 

 

 

 

Serge Brunel
Conilhac-Corbières

 

 

 

 

 

Gabriel Ségui
Coustouge

 

 

 

 

 

Jean-Claude Morassutti
Cruscades

 

 

 

Guy Jouin
Davejean

 

 

 

 

Claude Cros
Dernacueillette

 

 

 

 

 

Henry Schenato
Escales

 

 

 

 

 

Isabelle GEA
Fabrezan

 

 

 

 

 

Jean-Marie Saury
Félines-Termenès

 

 

 

 

 

Gérard Barthez
Ferrals-les-Corbières

 

 

 

 

 

Robert Forté
Fontcouverte

 

 

 

 

 

Anne Alrang
Homps

 

 

 

 

 

Richard Amigues
Jonquières

 

 

 

René Ortéga
Lagrasse

 

 

 

 


Francis VERNEDE

Lairière

 

 

 

 

 

Jean-Marie Galinié
Lanet

 

 

 

 

 

Raymond Spoli
Laroque-de-Fa

 

 

 

 

 

Michel Maïque
Lézignan-Corbières

 

 

 

 

 

Gilles Messeguer
Luc-sur-Orbieu

 

 

 

 

 

André Barthes
Massac

 

 

 

 

 

Claude Boutet
Montbrun-des-Corbières

 

 

 

 

Jessica Bosch

Montjoi

 

 

 

 

 

Jean-Luc Jalabert
Montséret

 

 

 

 

 

Christelle Hermand
Mouthoumet

 

 

 

 

 

René Mazet
Moux

 

 

 

 

 

Gilles Casty
Ornaisons

 

 

 

 

 

Michel Rzepecki
Palairac

 

 

 

 

Emile Delpy
Paraza

 

 

 

 

 

André Contreras
Quintillan

 

 

 

 

 

Michel Biscans
Ribaute

 

 

 

 

Corinne Giacometti

Roquecourbe

 

 

 

 

Gérard Boussieux
Roubia

 

 

 

 

Jean-Michel Folch
Saint-André-de-Roquelongue

 

 

 

 

 

Solange Sanchis-Forin  

Saint-Couat d'Aude                                                   

 

 

 

 

Xavier de Volontat
Saint-Laurent-de-la-Cabrerisse

 

 

 

 

 

Marie-Antoinette Rivière
Saint-Martin-des-Puits

 

 

 

 

 

 

Roland QUINCEY
Saint-Pierre-des-Champs

 

 

 

 

 

Redha Mennad

Salza

 

 

 

 

Patrice Guillaume
Talairan

 

 

 

 

Hervé Baro
Termes

 

 

 

 

 

 

Patrick Dapot

Thézan-des-Corbières

 

 

 

                                                                                                                                                                 

Marilyne Rivières
Tournissan

 

 

 

 

Brice Rufas
Tourouzelle

 

 

 

 

 

Joëlle MUNSCH
Vignevieille

 

 

 

 

 

Philippe Brulé
Villerouge-Termenès