CCRL
Banniere Banniere Banniere Banniere Banniere
 

Les 54 communes de la CCRLCM et leur Maire

 

Jean-Claude Montlaur
Albas

 

 

 

 

Jacques Villefranque
Albières

 

 

 

 

Gérard Garcia
Argens-Minervois

 

 

 

 

 

Jean Simon
Auriac

 

 

 

 

 

Francis Baron
Bouisse

 

 

 

 

 

Alain Mailhac
Boutenac

 

 

 

 

 

Serge Lépine
Camplong d’Aude

 

 

 

 

 

André Hernandez
Canet d’Aude

 

 

 

 

 

Didier Casato
Cascastel-des-Corbières

 

 

 

 

 

Raymond BRU
Castelnau-d’Aude

 

 

 

 

 

Serge Brunel
Conilhac-Corbières

 

 

 

 

 

Gabriel Ségui
Coustouge

 

 

 

 

 

Jean-Claude Morassutti
Cruscades

 

 

 

Guy Jouin
Davejean

 

 

 

 

Claude Cros
Dernacueillette

 

 

 

 

 

Henry Schenato
Escales

 

 

 

 

 

Isabelle GEA
Fabrezan

 

 

 

 

 

Jean-Marie Saury
Félines-Termenès

 

 

 

 

 

Gérard Barthez
Ferrals-les-Corbières

 

 

 

 

 

Robert Forté
Fontcouverte

 

 

 

 

 

Anne Alrang
Homps

 

 

 

 

 

Richard Amigues
Jonquières

 

 

 

René Ortéga
Lagrasse

 

 

 

 


Francis VERNEDE

Lairière

 

 

 

 

 

Jean-Marie Galinié
Lanet

 

 

 

 

 

Raymond Spoli
Laroque-de-Fa

 

 

 

 

 

Michel Maïque
Lézignan-Corbières

 

 

 

 

 

Gilles Messeguer
Luc-sur-Orbieu

 

 

 

 

 

André Barthes
Massac

 

 

 

 

 

Claude Boutet
Montbrun-des-Corbières

 

 

 

 

Jessica Bosch

Montjoi

 

 

 

 

 

Jean-Luc Jalabert
Montséret

 

 

 

 

 

Jean-Pierre Saunières
Mouthoumet

 

 

 

 

 

René Mazet
Moux

 

 

 

 

 

Gilles Casty
Ornaisons

 

 

 

 

 

Michel Rzepecki
Palairac

 

 

 

 

Emile Delpy
Paraza

 

 

 

 

 

André Contreras
Quintillan

 

 

 

 

 

Michel Biscans
Ribaute

 

 

 

 

Corinne Giacometti

Roquecourbe

 

 

 

 

Gérard Boussieux
Roubia

 

 

 

 

Jean-Michel Folch
Saint-André-de-Roquelongue

 

 

 

 

 

Solange Sanchis-Forin  

Saint-Couat d'Aude                                                   

 

 

 

 

Xavier de Volontat
Saint-Laurent-de-la-Cabrerisse

 

 

 

 

 

Marie-Antoinette Rivière
Saint-Martin-des-Puits

 

 

 

 

 

 

Roland QUINCEY
Saint-Pierre-des-Champs

 

 

 

 

 

Redha Mennad

Salza

 

 

 

 

Patrice Guillaume
Talairan

 

 

 

 

Hervé Baro
Termes

 

 

 

 

 

 

Patrick Dapot

Thézan-des-Corbières

 

 

 

                                                                                                                                                                 

Marilyne Rivières
Tournissan

 

 

 

 

Brice Rufas
Tourouzelle

 

 

 

 

 

Joël MUNSCH
Vignevieille

 

 

 

 

 

Philippe Brulé
Villerouge-Termenès