CCRL
Banniere Banniere Banniere Banniere Banniere
 

Les 54 communes de la CCRLCM et leurs maires

 

Jean-Claude Montlaur
Albas

 

 

 

 

 

Yvon Lacombe
Albières

 

 

 

 

 

Gérard Garcia
Argens-Minervois

 

 

 

 

 

Bernard Sutra 
Auriac

 

 

 

 

 

Philippe Lacombe
Bouisse

 

 

 

 

 

Alain Mailhac
Boutenac

 

 

 

 

 

Serge Lépine
Camplong d’Aude

 

 

 

 

 

André Hernandez
Canet d’Aude

 

 

 

 

 

Didier Casato
Cascastel-des-Corbières

 

 

 

 

 

Raymond Bru
Castelnau-d’Aude

 

 

 

 

 

Serge Brunel
Conilhac-Corbières

 

 

 

 

 

Paul Berthier
Coustouge

 

 

 

 

 

Jean-Claude Morassutti
Cruscades

 

 

 

 

Mélinda Bornia
Davejean

 

 

 

 

 

Aaron-Lee Grimstone
Dernacueillette

 

 

 

 

 

Henry Schenato
Escales

 

 

 

 

 

Isabelle Gea
Fabrezan

 

 

 

 

 

Jean-Marie Saury
Félines-Termenès

 

 

 

 

 

Gérard Barthez
Ferrals-les-Corbières

 

 

 

 

 

Jacques Contiès
Fontcouverte

 

 

 

 

 

 

Béatrice Bort
Homps

 

 

 

 

 

Jacques Piraud
Jonquières

 

 

 

 

 

René Ortéga
Lagrasse

 

 

 

 


Michel Barbaza

Lairière

 

 

 

 

Jean-Marie Galinié
Lanet

 

 

 

 

 

Raymond Spoli
Laroque-de-Fa

 

 

 

 

 

Gérard Forcada
Lézignan-Corbières

 

 

 

 

 

Yves Kosinski

Luc-sur-Orbieu

 

 

 

 

Jean-Louis Gaillard

Massac

 

 

 

 

Claude Boutet
Montbrun-des-Corbières

 

 

 

 

 

Jessica Bosch

Montjoi

 

 

 

 

 

Geneviève Fabre
Montséret

 

 

 

 

 

Christelle Hermand
Mouthoumet

 

 

 

 

Gérard Pioch
Moux

 

 

 

 

 

Gilles Casty
Ornaisons

 

 

 

 

 

Daniel Langlois
Palairac

 

 

 

 

 

Emile Delpy
Paraza

 

 

 

 

 

André Contreras
Quintillan

 

 

 

 

 

Alain Coste
Ribaute

 

 

 

 

 

Corinne Giacometti

Roquecourbe-Minervois

 

 

 

 

Geneviève Lopez
Roubia

 

 

 

 

Jean-Michel Folch
Saint-André-de-Roquelongue

 

 

 

 

 

David Elis  

Saint-Couat d'Aude                                                 

 

 

 

 

Xavier de Volontat
Saint-Laurent-de-la-Cabrerisse

 

 

 

 

 

Henri Rivière
Saint-Martin-des-Puits

 

 

 

 

 

 

Roland Quincey
Saint-Pierre-des-Champs

 

 

 

 

 

Redha Mennad

Salza

 

 

 

 

Cédric Malric
Talairan

 

 

 

 

 

Hervé Baro
Termes

 

 

 

 

 

Philippe Puech

Thézan-des-Corbières

 

 

 

                                                                                                                                                                 

Marilyse Rivière
Tournissan

 

 

 

 

Serge Marret
Tourouzelle

 

 

 

 

Olivier Vernede
Vignevieille

 

 

 

 

 

Michel Poncot
Villerouge-Termenès